Stockist

AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
BUKIT BARUEVERGREEN GLAMOUR ENT06-2820986012-6254526
MERLIMAUG-STAR GENERATION ENT06-2632177017-6059689
MALIM JAYAG STAR MARKETING ENT06-3356535016-2148821
MASJID TANAHIKS COLLECTION ENT06-3841915016-6630900
PERINGGITNORSHAM ABDULLAH06-2839604019-6568384
BACHANGSOLIDCALL ENT-016-6692278
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
GOMBAKCADINI STOKIST ENT03-40231024016-2322179
KUALA LUMPURLEGEND BEAUTY&NAIL ART DESIGN03-62574529016-3149588
SENTUL, KUALA LUMPURMAGGIE WONG03-40417288016-2850603
TMN. DATO SENUPANOPLY MARKETING016-2765916
KEPONGYAU YOK CHEN (WYSY ENT)03-62776548019-3692320
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
KAJANGALICE FOO03-87332861-
PUCHONGCHAN SOW YENG (SHEREEN)03-80622982012-2333577
SG WAY, PETALING JAYAJENNY YONG FUI FA03-78764663016-2717415
BANTINGKING JOO GUAN TRD COMPANY03-31872921016-2073095
BATU CAVESTSL BEAUTY LANE03-61887273012-2849468
KUALA SELANGORNZR RESTU ENT03-32898824-
KLANGPERNIAGAAN SANYUNG (BAYU)03-33234535016-2033402
SG.BULOHPANOPLY MARKETING-016-2765916
RAWANGS&S STOKIS ENT03-60933932017-2885327
SETIA ALAMPERNIAGAAN SANYUNG (SETIA ALAM)03-33443525016-3353525
SHAH ALAMTADISMA SERVICE&TRADING03-55114525012-2681402
SG BESARTAN BEOW PO03-32242657012-2346555
MATAHARI MALL, PETALING JAYATADISMA ENTERPRISE03-74514525012-2681402
Sg. BulohCeria Ixora Ent.03-61562449010-3368631
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
SENAICATALOGUE COLLECTION SHOP07-5997795012-7148880
ULU TIRAML&T COLLECTION SDN BHD07-8673505012-7799313
PASIR GUDANGL&T COLLECTION SDN BHD07-2519393012-3459983
PONTIANCEMERLANG JAYA MURNI ENT07-6875231019-7999583
TAMAN SKUDAI BARUTAN GEUK HOOI07-5564671011-28766728
KOTA TINGGINOREIS TRADING07-8833137019-7299221
SEGAMATOSIMMARCO (M) SDN BHD07-9436399012-7226636
BUKIT GAMBIROSIMMARCO (M) SDN BHD06-9761912012-7226636
JLN DATO CAPTAIN AHMADOSIMMARCO (M) SDN BHD07-7718399012-7226636
YONG PENGOSIMMARCO (M) SDN BHD07-4672399017-7170738
MASAI ACTIVE MASAI CENTRE07-2519214016-7223927
BATU PAHATPER SERASI JUARA07-4323135019-7785236
TAMAN DAYA , JOHOR BAHRUWY KONG ENT07-3510494016-7161320
JLN PENGHULU KASIM , KLUANGJIHAMDI HASSAN07-7764594013-7243807
TAMAN INTAN , KLUANGPERNIAGAAN MULIA JAYA07-7733731012-7320998
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
TEMERLOHARMAR ENT SDN BHD09-2967494013-9085969
RAUBARMAR ENT SDN BHD09-3558494019-9893575
JERANTUT EN HUAT TRD09-2609023012-2263079
JERANTUTSUJATA09-2671489019-9888224
TRIANGLEE SOOK SHYAN09-2554582019-9371788
KUALA LIPISLEE POH LI09-3238687019-9088166
PEKANZZ ZALINA TRD-019-9280389
LORONG TUN ISMAIL 6, KUANTANLEE KA SOON (SOON HO TRD)09-5146782016-9505093
SG KARANG, KUANTANMAHANI MAMAT09-5444898013-7162678
CENTRE POINT, KUANTANNORMALA ABDULLAH09-5138054013-9334664
JLN WONG AH JANG, KUANTANPERNIAGAAN SG EMASI09-5131593013-9714788
JLN BUKIT UBI, KUANTANYOKE HOONG ENT09-5055673012-9505673
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
JELUTONGCHEN CHING OUN (TYCO ENT)04-6572067012-4017578
SG DUA, BUTTERWORTHF.H ENT04-3563297012-4280719
JLN BAGAN LUAR, BUTTERWORTHDORRYN TRADING04-3248488012-4218488
BANDAR BARU FARLIMHAGEE COLLECTION04-8266551019-4137673
BAYAN BARUHJH MAZNAH OTHMAN04-6467220019-4146704
BAYAN LEPASWAISON TRADING04-6447030017-4747030
TAMAN CIKU, BUKIT MERTAJAMMAJU JAYA CEMERLANG ENT04-5378304019-4150533
SIMPANG AMPATTAN LIM HUA04-5880995012-4126822
BUKIT MINYAK, BUKIT MERTAJAMMS LIFESTYLE ENT04-5873609013-4206282
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
TELUK INTANASITHA ENT05-6216829012-5628448
KAMPARAVALON BOUTIQUE05-4668536016-8885660
BATU GAJAHCHONG WAI MENG05-3666452016-5332238
SILIBINCAELON ENT05-5277789016-5341381
BIDORLEE LAI KUEN05-4343278016-5339737
BAGAN SERAIMERAK MERANTI ENT05-7217990019-4219585
MEDAN GOPENGNOR AZUWA05-3121880012-5217845
PUSINGNORMAH SAIDIN (PUSING)05-3657670017-5898648
JLN CLARE, IPOHCATALOGUE ENT (OW KAI SENG)05-2533932017-5786538
SITIAWANSNP STOCKIST AGENCY05-6918036012-5012102
KAW. PERUSAHAAN IGBSATTINA ENT05-2915799017-5898648
KUALA KANGSARUNG SOH KIM05-7774817012-5156487
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
KANGARLIZA ENT04-9761848019-4421848
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
GURUNANEKA BESTARI ENT04-4680318012-4180420
SUNGAI LALANGANEKA BESTARI ENT04-4584318012-4412420
CINDAI JAYAANEKA BESTARI ENT04-4225212019-4771420
JITRAHSB JAYA ENT04-9175004012-5707357
KULIMSELASIH INDAH ENT04-4955316019-5668628
BALINGTH ONG ENT04-4706362019-4110711
ALOR SETARKATALOG SALES ENT04-7303668016-4485668
PEKAN BARUKATALOG SALES ENT04-4253604016-4155668
LANGKAWIROHAYU RAMLI04-9553688017-5153688
PADANG SERAILALALI TRADING04-4853828019-4723828
AREASTOCKISTTEL NO H/P NO
PASIR PUTEHD'CERIA LADY SHOP019-9829007
KUBANG KERIANCHOP HUA MENG09-7656428-
KUALA KRAIUJIN MARKETING09-9603343019-9638838
TAMAN MAJU, KOTA BAHRUSYARIKAT AUTOJAYA09-7486573012-9286388
JLN BAYAM, KOTA BAHRUONGNIAGA ENTERPRISE09-7484703012-9560616
PENGKALAN CHEPA, KOTA BAHRUTUAN SHARIFAH TUAN LONG HUSSIN09-7744722019-9384949
JLN GUCHIL BAYAM, KOTA BAHRUMAIZAN MAT09-7477528016-9324339
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
DUNGUNKEE TRADING & STOCKIST09-8441679017-9594003
KEMAMANMAZINDA JAYA TRADING09-8594303013-9338779
JLN PEJABAT, KUALA T'GANUPERNIAGAAN RIANG GEMBIRA09-6319377-
AJILPETUNIA ANGGUN ENT09-6861511010-9003084
KUALA BERANGROSNIKA ENT09-6812735019-9340440
CENDERING , KUALA T'GANUSITI AMINAH HARUN09-6172789019-9137789
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
KUALA PILAHCHE MAH HARUN06-4815567019-6619190
BAHAULYE YOKE WEE (VIVAZ STAR ENT)-019-3090088
MATAHARI HEIGHT, SENAWANGALDIMI ENT06-6795215012-3115215
SEREMBANEQUIMAQ MARKETING06-7676750-
JELEBUSUGUNA06-6136807017-6790168
TAMAN KOMERSIAL, SENAWANGMODISH MKTG SDN BHD06-6772080-
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
TAMAN DESA SENADIN, MIRIAVON LILY CLUB -F085-436077013-8362823
WATERFRONT, MIRIC&D ENT -F085-437886016-8513503
BUS TERMINAL CENTRE, SIBULINA AGENCIES -F084-316101019-8872549
JLN RTM, SIBUUH ENT (BOUTIQUE) -F084-328851013-8105433
LIMBANGIVY TAY L.H -F085-212868019-8545688
KAPITLIEW KWANG YANG -F084-799068013-8171778
SARIKEIC&L COLLECTION -F084-658851016-8994951
BORMILL COMM.ESTATE, KUCHINGFRANCIS KHO -F082-422189019-8882056
MUARA TABUAN, KUCHINGSHIRLEY TAN082-364028013-8018828
KUCHING CENTRALSHIRLEY TAN (BOUTIQUE)082-363009013-8018828
BINTULUC&D ENT -F086-313503019-8379050
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
JLN TIGA, SANDAKANMABELLE COLLECTION -F089-224218019-8200966
WISMA HARBOUR VIEW, SANDAKANGL LEATHER HOUSE -F089-223126019-8132917
SEPANGAR, KOTA KINABALUMULTIWAY TRADING088-473777014-3797188
ASIA CITY, KOTA KINABALUMULTIWAY TRADING088-448337013-5499998
LAHAD DATUMULTIWAY TRADING089-862810 014-6797188
BEAUFORTMULTIWAY TRADING087-222836016-8474433
PENAMPANGMULTIWAY TRADING088-731072016-8474433
INANAMMULTIWAY TRADING088-425936014-6797188
TAWAUBEST BORNEO TRADING089-775388014-6796388
PAPARLUCY BT GANJAH -F088-916379019-8226379
LABUANLIM SOO HIN (HANAMAY ENT) -F087-416823012-8281631
AREASTOCKISTTEL NOH/P NO
BATAMANANI COLLECTION628163652828-
Remark: F - for Fashion Only

New Stockist

Your new stockist will be added within 7 working days!